san-benedetto-del-tronto-hotels.com
Hotels
San Benedetto del Tronto

4-star hotels in San Benedetto del Tronto - page 6

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
>
4-star hotels in San Benedetto del Tronto

201 properties in San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

130m, 2 bagni, aria condizionata, bici

130m, 2 bagni, aria condizionata, bici

Via Ugo Foscolo, 22, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

750 m from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Albany apartment a pochi passi dal mare Rif A811

Albany apartment a pochi passi dal mare Rif A811

Via Cilea, 4 , San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

4.1 km from centre

Appartamento Adriatico

Appartamento Adriatico

8 Via Roberto Peci, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

3.7 km from centre

Very good
2 reviews
8.5
Appartamento Cadore

Appartamento Cadore

Via Cadore, 3 int.1 piano 1, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

650 m from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
9.5
Appartamento con aria condizionata e corte privata a 5 minuti a piedi dal mare

Appartamento con aria condizionata e corte privata a 5 minuti a piedi dal mare

Via Giovanni Verga, 36, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

1.1 km from centre

Excellent
5 reviews
8.6
Appartamento Lindo e Dora - A due passi dal mare

Appartamento Lindo e Dora - A due passi dal mare

Via Alberto Da Giussano, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

4.6 km from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
10
Blue and Green Apartment

Blue and Green Apartment

Via Col Fiorito, 17, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

2.0 km from centre

Excellent
6 reviews
8.7
Blue Seaside

Blue Seaside

Via dei Mille, 127, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

3.2 km from centre

il Rifugio di Franco e Silvia

il Rifugio di Franco e Silvia

Via Val Gardena, 37 3 piano, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

5.0 km from centre

Excellent
8 reviews
8.6
LAB 16 - Centro Storico

LAB 16 - Centro Storico

16 Via Labirinto, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

100 m from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
10
Lighthouse View Apartment

Lighthouse View Apartment

Via Olindo Pasqualetti, 7, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

300 m from centre

Wonderful
3 reviews
9.3
Miami Apartment, Piano terra Rif A806

Miami Apartment, Piano terra Rif A806

Via Volta 22, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Good
2 reviews
7.5
MICKEY'S Holiday Apartment

MICKEY'S Holiday Apartment

Via Silvio Pellico, 134 T, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

750 m from centre

Wonderful
19 reviews
9.2
Montgomery Apartment Via crispi in Centro A827

Montgomery Apartment Via crispi in Centro A827

Via Crispi, 13 , San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

250 m from centre

Pleasant
2 reviews
6.5
Naimas Home

Naimas Home

Via Francesco Morosini, 57 6, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Excellent
5 reviews
8.6
Open Space Romagna 14

Open Space Romagna 14

Via Romagna, 14, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

500 m from centre

Papaya58

Papaya58

Via Giovanni Nebbia, 16, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

4.8 km from centre

Exceptional
7 reviews
9.7
Phoenix Apartment Via Giolitti 14 Rif A809

Phoenix Apartment Via Giolitti 14 Rif A809

Via Giolitti, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

4.2 km from centre

Praga Apartment, a pochi passi dal mare Rif A754

Praga Apartment, a pochi passi dal mare Rif A754

Via Campania, 124, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

600 m from centre

Exceptional
1 reviews
10
Pristina Apartment, pochi passi dal mare RifA755

Pristina Apartment, pochi passi dal mare RifA755

Via Campania, 124, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

600 m from centre

Residenza FedericoII

Residenza FedericoII

Via San Martino, 132, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

600 m from centre

Exceptional
2 reviews
10
Shabby House -Casa indipendente su 3 Livelli nel cuore di San Benedetto del tronto

Shabby House -Casa indipendente su 3 Livelli nel cuore di San Benedetto del tronto

Via Calatafimi, 62, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

400 m from centre

Exceptional
11 reviews
9.9
Suite Elegance a due passi dal mare con posto auto

Suite Elegance a due passi dal mare con posto auto

12 Via Ernesto Rossi, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

4.9 km from centre

Exceptional
6 reviews
9.6
Suite Exclusive a due passi dal mare posto auto

Suite Exclusive a due passi dal mare posto auto

Via Ernesto Rossi, 12a, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

4.9 km from centre

Exceptional
4 reviews
10
Suite Prati design a due passi dal centro

Suite Prati design a due passi dal centro

Via Prati, n.2a, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

650 m from centre

Excellent
5 reviews
9
Sun Max- Appartamento vicino al mare per famiglie

Sun Max- Appartamento vicino al mare per famiglie

Via Amilcare Ponchielli, 4, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

3.4 km from centre

Exceptional
14 reviews
9.7
TERZA FILA MARE 3 minuti a piedi Aria Condizionata by WeHostYou

TERZA FILA MARE 3 minuti a piedi Aria Condizionata by WeHostYou

Via Cola di Rienzo, 13, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

4.8 km from centre

Exceptional
4 reviews
9.7
TODE's Apartment

TODE's Apartment

Via Silvio Pellico, 134, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

700 m from centre

Excellent
15 reviews
8.9
Trilocale Prati design con garage

Trilocale Prati design con garage

Via Prati, 2, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

650 m from centre

Very good
4 reviews
8.5
Wolfy's Apartment

Wolfy's Apartment

Via Silvio Pellico, 134 5, San Benedetto del Tronto, Italy

750 m from centre

Excellent
18 reviews
8.8
Show 151 to 180 from 201 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!